DC4000-01-2 - LMI Milton Roy Cooling Tower Conductivity Controller Microprocessor-based cooling tower controller with 4 programmable inhibitor feed...
LMI Milton Roy DC4000-01-3 Boiler Controller with 4 inhibitor feed options and 4-20mA recorder output. Includes boiler probe...
CONDUCTIVITY CONTROLLER WITH DUAL BIOCIDEMicroprocessor-based cooling tower conductivity controller with dual biocide. Includes 4 programmable inhibitor feed options,...
LMI Milton Roy Liquitron DP5000 pH Controller — 115VThe Liquitron DP5000 monitors pH and controls chemical metering pumps...
LMI Milton Roy Liquitron DR5000 ORP Controller — 115VThe Liquitron DR5000 monitors oxidation-reduction potential (ORP / redox) and...
The LMI Unidose UD001-938NU is the current, high-durability 115V metering pump designed for precise chemical dosing in residential...
The LMI Unidose UD002-938NU is the current, high-durability 230V metering pump designed for precise chemical dosing. This model...
0.68 GPH, 250 PSI, 120 Volt Manual control metering pump with PVC head and fittings, ceramic balls, 4-function...
1.1 GPH, 150 PSI, 120 Volt Manual control chemical metering pump featuring a PVC head and fittings, ceramic...
2 GPH, 50 PSI, 120 VoltManual control chemical metering pump featuring a PVC head and fittings, ceramic balls,...
$157.00$128.00
Product Overview: The SP-238 Liquid End Repair Kit is designed for the routine maintenance of LMI Milton Roy...
$207.00$160.00
Product Overview: The SP-281TT Liquid End Repair Kit is the essential maintenance set for 3rd Generation LMI Milton...
$89.00$73.00
Unidose Foot ValveLMI Foot valve for 3/8" tubing. Valve used for inside tank.
$75.00$65.00
The LMI Unidose U52615 Injection Valve is a genuine OEM replacement part designed for precise chemical metering and...
$2,435.00
$2,435.00
$157.00 $128.00
$207.00 $160.00
$89.00 $73.00
$75.00 $65.00
Spinner