Neptune SC-100 Cleanable Sample Cooler (Demountable) The Neptune SC-100 is a heavy-duty, cleanable sample cooler specifically designed for...
The SC-316 is a high-efficiency, industrial-grade Neptune heat exchanger designed for the safe collection of high-temperature boiler water...
Neptune SC-600 High-Pressure Sample Cooler (Inconel 600) The Neptune SC-600 is a professional-grade heat exchanger designed specifically for...
Neptune PAC-6 Replacement Filter Bags | Drawstring Style (Pack of 6) The Neptune PAC-6 is a specialized pack...
0.68 GPH, 250 PSI, 120 Volt Manual control metering pump with PVC head and fittings, ceramic balls, 4-function...
1.1 GPH, 150 PSI, 120 Volt Manual control chemical metering pump featuring a PVC head and fittings, ceramic...
2 GPH, 50 PSI, 120 VoltManual control chemical metering pump featuring a PVC head and fittings, ceramic balls,...
  Precision Controls PCIV38 Heavy-Duty Injection Valve – 3/8" Connection The PCIV38 is an industrial-grade injection and back-check...
Precision Controls PF30-P1-000 (PF30V1) Chemical Metering Pump – Gray PVC Head The Precision Controls PF Series PF30-P1-000 (PF30V1)...
$239.00$227.00
  Myron L Ultrapen PT1 | Professional Conductivity, TDS & Salinity Tester The Myron L Ultrapen PT1 is...
$264.00$250.00
Myron L Ultrapen PT2 | Professional pH & Temperature Tester The Myron L Ultrapen PT2 is a laboratory-grade,...
$286.50$272.00
Myron L Ultrapen PT3 | Professional ORP (Redox) & Temperature Tester The Myron L Ultrapen PT3 is a...
$368.50$350.00
Myron L Ultrapen PT4 | Professional Free Chlorine Equivalent (FCe) Tester The Myron L Ultrapen PT4 is a...
$473.00$449.00
Myron L Ultrapen PT5 | Professional Dissolved Oxygen (DO) & Temperature Tester The Myron L Ultrapen PT5 is...
$627.50$595.00
Professional Myron L PT6 Ultrapen for accurate Nitrate and Temperature testing. Designed specifically for water treatment, industrial, and...
$223.00$185.00
Neptune QC-316-50 High-Pressure Injection Quill The Neptune QC-316-50 is a professional-grade 1/2" injection quill designed for the rapid...
$270.00$222.00
Neptune QC-316-75 High-Pressure Injection Quill The Neptune QC-316-75 is a heavy-duty 3/4" injection quill engineered for high-volume chemical...
Stenner QuickPro® Pump Head Replacement Kit with #1 Santoprene Tube (Model QP101-1) The Stenner QP101-1 is a genuine...
Stenner QuickPro® Pump Head Replacement Kit with #2 Santoprene Tube (Model QP102-1) The Stenner QP102-1 is a complete,...
Stenner QuickPro® Pump Head Replacement Kit with #7 Santoprene Tube (Model QP107-1) The Stenner QP107-1 is a complete...
$565.00 $305.00
$239.00 $227.00
$264.00 $250.00
$286.50 $272.00
$368.50 $350.00
$473.00 $449.00
$627.50 $595.00
$223.00 $185.00
$270.00 $222.00
Spinner